La Vila Rugby

Lo más destacado

Lo último

Productos recientes

Último partido DHA

Escudo nuevo La Vila

31 – 43

Logo Fútbol Club Barcelona
  EquipoJGEPTFTCDTEFECDEBOBDPuntos
1SilverStorm El Salvador650116911356211472123
2UE Santboiana6501182117652411131122
3Lexus Alcobendas Rugby6402144836116792220
4Ampo Ordizia RE640217810969171162119
5Barça Rugbi640216513530201461219
6C.P. Les Abelles6303128153-251619-31013
7Complutense Cisneros6303131152-211221-90012
8Recoletas Burgos – Universidad de Burgos6213119137-181315-21112
9Ciencias Enerside6213131141-101317-40111
10VRAC Quesos Entrepinares6204101138-371112-10210
11CR La Vila610592149-571216-4015
12Grupo Intxausti Gernika R.T.600692205-1131129-18022

Último partido S23

Logo Fútbol Club Barcelona

86 – 7

Escudo nuevo La Vila
1C.P. Les Abelles S23550021041169315264024
2UE Santboiana S2354011165957166101118
3Barça Rugbi S236312222921303413213017
4Complutense Cisneros S235302234711633710273015
5Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23421184562810641011
6CAU Valencia S23420284777101000210
7Ciencias Enerside S23510478205-1271231-19116
8CR La Vila S23510465316-2511049-39105
9CR Sant Cugat S23500536212-176333-30000

Más resultados

 

SÁBADO 27 NOVIEMBRE

 

SÁBADO 13 NOVIEMBRE

S14

S16

S18

Noticias